Homepage

2016 Season


Curling Playoffs 2015-16

added 2016-02-24 12:25:16

Curling

Our City Curling season finished up with the play downs in Mixed, Boys A and Girls A. Congratulations to the following teams who will all represent SSSAD at the Regionals in Spiritwood (Mixed and Boys) and Medstead (Girls) on February 26-27

Walter Murray won the Mixed City Championship with an exciting 6-5 victory over St. Joseph.

St. Joseph 1 won the Boys A Championship with victory over Holy Cross 1, also by a score of 6-5.

St. Joseph won the Girls A Championship with a 8-4 victory over Holy Cross.


Green Basketball 2015-16

added 2016-02-24 10:51:15

Green Basketball

The Green Basketball Season has come to an end with the conclusion of the Year End Tournaments. There was lots of great basketball with many close games. Thank you to everyone that hosted and thank-you to all of our coaches for your hard work and the positive influence you had on our student athletes.

Congratulations to the following teams that won their final games in Green Girls:

City Champions Bethlehem with a 40-36 Victory over Marion Graham

3rd Place game Tommy Douglas 37 Aden Bowman 36

B-side Final - Centennial 35 Bedford Road 22

C-side Final Mount Royal 2 32 Evan Hardy 27

Congratulations to the following teams that won their final games in Green Boys:

Premier Division

Champions St. Joseph with a 71-63 victory over ED Feehan

3rd Place game Bethlehem 63 Mount Royal 1 46

B-side Final - Aden Bowman 57 Evan Hardy 53

Championship Division

Champions Marion Graham with a 55-35 victory over Bishop Mahoney

3rd Place game Tommy Douglas 46 Centennial 40

B-side Final - Bedford Road 56 Mount Royal 37


Kinsmen Scholarship 2015 Recipients

added 2016-02-09 12:06:28

Saskatoon Kinsmen Club

Lloyd Saunders High School Athletic Scholarship Award
Each year The Kinsmen Club of Saskatoon presents the Lloyd Saunders High School Athletic Scholarship Award to graduating Saskatoon high school athletes. The $2,000.00 scholarship is designated to further the recipients education at the post secondary level. Financial need, outstanding high school athletic involvement, community involvement and service are the selection criteria.
The Kinsmen Club of Saskatoon is pleased to announce the co-recipients of the 2015 Lloyd Saunders Kinsmen Scholarship are Kiana Mah, a graduate of Aden Bowman Collegiate and Conlin Dewar, a graduate of Walter Murray Collegiate.

Conlin Dewar graduated from Walter Murray in June of 2015. He is currently enrolled in the Primary Care Paramedic program at Saskatchewan Polytechnic. Conlin is also currently a member of the Saskatoon Hilltops.

Conlin was highly involved in athletics over his high school years. He was a vital part of the Football and Basketball teams at Walter Murray for 4 years. He was a team captain of both the football and basketball teams. In the words of his basketball coach, as a leader Conlin modeled fellowship and empowered others to lead. Conlin is always the first to volunteer when an extra hand is required and he takes it upon himself to make sure that the task is done efficiently, thoroughly, and on time. Conlin has demonstrated the ability to be extremely orgainized, confident, committed and highly energetic.

While participating in Basketball and Football, Conlin has won numerous awards including the Athlete of the Year, Offensive Player of the year in Football, Rookie of the Year in Football, Defensive Player of the Year in Basketball, and The Asphalt Award for being the toughest player on the Senior Football team. Conlin has also excelled as a student winning the Physical Education Award.

Conlin is an outstanding young man and has shown great honesty and integrity while at Walter Murray. His leadership skills, friendly personality and positive attitude have helped to make Walter Murray a better place over the last four years. Congratulations Conlin!

Kiana Mah graduated from Aden Bowman in June of 2015. She is currently enrolled in the University of Alberta Augustana Campus Majoring in Chemistry. Kiana is also currently a member of the University Volleyball Team.

Kiana was extremely involved in athletics over her four years at Aden Bowman. She was an integral part of the Volleyball, Soccer, and Curling teams. Kiana was named Team Captain and Most Valuable Player of the Volleyball and the Soccer teams in grade 12. Kiana was also a member of the Team Saskatchewan Volleyball Team in grade 10 and 11.

While being highly involved in sports, Kiana was also able to maintain her High Honour Roll average throughout all four years at Aden Bowman. Somehow, Kiana even found time to be the manager for the senior basketball team. In the words of her Volleyball Coach Kiana works tremendously hard for her teammates, has a strong competitive drive, possesses an extremely positive attitude, and is a joy to coach.

Kiana is an outstanding young woman and has shown great leadership skills while at Aden Bowman. She has been drastically missed at Aden Bowman this year. However, we know that the communication skills, leadership skills, and work ethic she has learned while in high school will be transferred to her time in University. Congratulations Kiana!

The SSSAD would like to thank The Kinsmen Club for their continued support of high school athletes in Saskatoon.

This award will be announced at the Kinsmen Sports Celebrity Dinner. The official scholarship award presentations will be made to the recipients at their graduating schools.


Basketball 2015-16

added 2016-02-04 15:03:53

An exciting season of Senior Basketball action continues. There are many exciting games ahead over the next month, as teams battle for positioning in the play-offs. Play-offs begin March 1st in the Championship Division and March 4th in the Premiere Division.

The Blue Boys and Blue Girls basketball regular season finishes up on February 11th. The play-offs will run fromMonday February 22nd to Friday February 26th.

The Green Girls and Green Boys basketball regular season finishes up on February 4th. The play-offs will run from Monday February 8th to Thursday February 11th.



Curling Playoffs 2015-16

added 2016-02-04 14:44:50

Congratulations to Holy Cross 2, St. Joseph 2, Bethlehem 1, and Centennial who qualified for the Final Four in Boys B Curling. In some very close games, Holy Cross came out as the gold medalists, with St. Joseph winning silver and Centennial in third.

Congratulations to Centennial 1, Tommy Douglas 2, Lecole Canadienne Francoise 1, and Lecole Canadienne Francoise 2 who qualified for the Final Four in Girls B Curling. In some very exciting action, Centennial came out as the gold medalists, with Tommy Douglas winning silver and Lecole Canadienne Francoise 1 in third.

Congratulations to Bethlehem 1 who defeated ED Feehan in the final of the Open B league.

In the Boys A, Girls A, and Mixed leagues, the regular season has just concluded. The play-off draws can be found on the web site under the Schedule Tab for Curling. The play-off games will happen at the Granite from Monday February 1st to Thursday February 11th.


Read All Articles - Click Here

Calendar


Calendar Sort OptionsClick here to download the calendar
<< Mar

April

May >>
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thur Fri Sat 
        1
   2
   3
   4
   5

Badminton

Girls4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 @ ED Feehan

Girls4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Even Hardy

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Mount Royal

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Girls4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Mount Royal

Boys4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Even Hardy

Boys4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 1 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ ED Feehan

Boys4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Doubles

Girls4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ ED Feehan

Girls4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 1 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 @ Even Hardy

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Mount Royal

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Girls4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Mount Royal

Boys4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Even Hardy

Boys4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 1 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ ED Feehan

Boys4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 1 @ Saskatoon Christian School

×

Doubles

Girls4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ ED Feehan

Girls4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 1 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 @ Even Hardy

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Mount Royal

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Girls4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Mount Royal

Boys4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Even Hardy

Boys4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 1 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ ED Feehan

Boys4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 1 @ Saskatoon Christian School

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 1 @ ED Feehan

4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Even Hardy

4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Mount Royal

4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 1 @ Centennial

4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Bethlehem

4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Saskatoon Christian School

×
   6

Badminton

Girls4:15 Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Bishop J. Mahoney

Boys4:15 Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Bishop J. Mahoney

Doubles

Girls4:15 Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 1 @ Bishop J. Mahoney

Boys4:15 Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Bishop J. Mahoney

×

Doubles

Girls4:15 Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 1 @ Bishop J. Mahoney

Boys4:15 Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Bishop J. Mahoney

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15 Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Bishop J. Mahoney

×
   7

Badminton

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 0 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Centennial Chargers   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 1 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Girls4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Girls4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Girls4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Girls4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Centennial Chargers   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Boys4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Boys4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Boys4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 1 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Doubles

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 1 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Centennial Chargers   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 1 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Girls4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Girls4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Girls4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Girls4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 1 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Centennial Chargers   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Boys4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 1 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Boys4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Boys4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Bethlehem - Tri

×

Doubles

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 1 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Centennial Chargers   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 1 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Girls4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Girls4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Girls4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Girls4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 1 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Centennial Chargers   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

Boys4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 1 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

Boys4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Boys4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Boys4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Bethlehem - Tri

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 1 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Bethlehem - Tri

4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Centennial Chargers   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Bedford Road - Tri

4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Mount Royal - Tri

4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Mount Royal - Tri

4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 1 @ Mount Royal - Tri

4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

4:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 1 @ Evan Hardy - Tri

4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Walter Murray - Tri

4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Bethlehem - Tri

×
   8
   9
   10
   11

Badminton

Girls4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 1 @ St. Joseph

Girls4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ ED Feehan

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Girls4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 1 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 @ Tommy Douglas

Boys4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 0 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Boys4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ ED Feehan

Boys4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ St. Joseph

Boys4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

Doubles

Girls4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 1 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ St. Joseph

Girls4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ ED Feehan

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 2 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Girls4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

Boys4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Marion Graham

Boys4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 1 @ ED Feehan

Boys4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ St. Joseph

Boys4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

×

Doubles

Girls4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 1 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ St. Joseph

Girls4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ ED Feehan

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 2 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Girls4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

Boys4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Marion Graham

Boys4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 1 @ ED Feehan

Boys4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ St. Joseph

Boys4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ St. Joseph

4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 1 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ ED Feehan

4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 1 vs Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 @ Marion Graham

4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 0 @ Saskatoon Christian School

4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

×
   12

Badminton

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Centennial

Doubles

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Centennial

×

Doubles

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Centennial

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs L'Ecole   - 0 @ Centennial

×
   13

Badminton

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Bethlehem

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 1 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Girls4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 0 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 2 @ St. Joseph

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Boys4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Boys4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 1 @ St. Joseph

Doubles

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Girls4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 1 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 2 @ St. Joseph

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Boys4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 1 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 1 @ Bethlehem

Boys4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ St. Joseph

×

Doubles

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Girls4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 1 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 2 @ St. Joseph

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Boys4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 1 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 1 @ Bethlehem

Boys4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ St. Joseph

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Bethlehem

4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 0 vs Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 @ Centennial

4:15 Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 @ Saskatoon Christian School

4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ Bedford Road

4:15 St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ St. Joseph

×
   14

Badminton

Girls4:15    vs    @ Brian Walter Memorial Tournament

Boys4:15    vs    @ Brian Walter Memorial Tournament

Doubles

Girls4:15    vs    @ Brian Walter Memorial Tournament

Boys4:15    vs    @ Brian Walter Memorial Tournament

×

Doubles

Girls4:15    vs    @ Brian Walter Memorial Tournament

Boys4:15    vs    @ Brian Walter Memorial Tournament

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15    vs    @ Brian Walter Memorial Tournament

×
   15
   16
   17
   18

Badminton

Girls4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Holy Cross

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Walter Murray

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Mount Royal

Boys4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Holy Cross

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Walter Murray

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 @ Mount Royal

Doubles

Girls4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Holy Cross

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 1 @ Walter Murray

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 @ Mount Royal

Boys4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Holy Cross

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Marion Graham

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Walter Murray

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Mount Royal

×

Doubles

Girls4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Holy Cross

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 1 @ Walter Murray

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 @ Mount Royal

Boys4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Holy Cross

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Marion Graham

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Walter Murray

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ Mount Royal

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Holy Cross

4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Marion Graham

4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Walter Murray

4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 @ Mount Royal

×
   19

Badminton

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 0 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 2 @ Marion Graham

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Walter Murray

Girls4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 @ ED Feehan

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Bethlehem Stars   - 0 @ Mount Royal

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Boys4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 @ ED Feehan

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Walter Murray

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 0 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 2 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Bethlehem Stars   - 2 @ Mount Royal

Doubles

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Walter Murray

Girls4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 @ ED Feehan

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Bethlehem Stars   - 2 @ Mount Royal

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Boys4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 1 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ ED Feehan

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Walter Murray

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Bethlehem Stars   - 2 @ Mount Royal

×

Doubles

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Girls4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Walter Murray

Girls4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 @ ED Feehan

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Girls4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Bethlehem Stars   - 2 @ Mount Royal

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Boys4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 1 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 2 @ ED Feehan

Boys4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Walter Murray

Boys4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Marion Graham

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 0 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 0 vs Bethlehem Stars   - 2 @ Mount Royal

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 1 @ Centennial

4:15 Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 @ Marion Graham

4:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 vs Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 @ Walter Murray

4:15 E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 vs Saskatoon Christian School   - 0 @ ED Feehan

4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

4:15 Mount Royal Mustangs   - 2 vs Bethlehem Stars   - 0 @ Mount Royal

×
   20

Badminton

Girls4:15    vs    @ Jr. City Championship Pools at: STJ, MG, EH, WM Fi

Boys4:15    vs    @ Jr. City Championship Pools at: STJ, MG, EH, WM Fi

Doubles

Girls4:15    vs    @ Jr. City Championship Pools at: STJ, MG, EH, WM Fi

Boys4:15    vs    @ Jr. City Championship Pools at: STJ, MG, EH, WM Fi

×

Doubles

Girls4:15    vs    @ Jr. City Championship Pools at: STJ, MG, EH, WM Fi

Boys4:15    vs    @ Jr. City Championship Pools at: STJ, MG, EH, WM Fi

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15    vs    @ Jr. City Championship Pools at: STJ, MG, EH, WM Fi

×
   21

Badminton

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Girls4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ Holy Cross

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 0 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 @ Bethlehem

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Girls4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 2 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 0 @ Tommy Douglas

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 0 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 2 @ Bethlehem

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 0 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ Holy Cross

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Boys4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

Doubles

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Girls4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 0 @ Holy Cross

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Girls4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 1 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 0 @ Holy Cross

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Boys4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

×

Doubles

Girls4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Girls4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 0 @ Holy Cross

Girls4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 2 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 0 @ Centennial

Girls4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Girls4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Girls4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

Boys4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

Boys4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 0 @ Bethlehem

Boys4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 1 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Centennial

Boys4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 2 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 0 @ Holy Cross

Boys4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 @ Bedford Road

Boys4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   - 0 vs St. Joseph Guardians   - 2 @ Bedford Road

4:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   - 1 vs Evan Hardy Souls   - 2 @ Holy Cross

4:15 Centennial Chargers   - 0 vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   - 2 @ Centennial

4:15 Bethlehem Stars   - 2 vs Walter Murray Marauders   - 1 @ Bethlehem

4:15 L'Ecole   - 0 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 2 @ E'cole Canadienne Francaise

4:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 0 vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   - 2 @ Tommy Douglas

×
   22
   23
   24
   25
   26

Badminton

Girls4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

Boys4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

Doubles

Girls4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

Boys4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

×

Doubles

Girls4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

Boys4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

×
   27

Badminton

Girls4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

Boys4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

Doubles

Girls4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

Boys4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

×

Doubles

Girls4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

Boys4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

×

Mixed Doubles

4:15    vs    @ Sr. City Championships Walter Murray

×
   28

Track & Field

Boys4:30    vs    @ Field House - Mini Meet 1

4:30    vs    @ Field House - Mini Meet 1

×
   29
   30


TJ's Pizza - Proud Sponsor of SSSAD