Homepage

2015 Season

Cheerleading / POM

Sr. Girls Basketball - the Pink Game

4A Football

Track & Field

Sr. Girls Wrestling

Sr. Boys Basketball

Track & Field

Sr. Girls Basketball

Track & Field

Sr. Boys Wrestling

Track & Field

Sr. Boys Basketball

Track & Field




Calendar


<< Aug

September

Oct >>
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thur Fri Sat 
     1
   2
   3

6:30 North Battleford   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ North Battleford

Boys5:15 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs PA Carlton   @ SMF Field

×

Football

6:30 North Battleford   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ North Battleford

Boys3:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Centennial Chargers   @ SMF FIELD

Boys5:15 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs PA Carlton   @ SMF FIELD

Boys7:30 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ SMF FIELD

×
   4

7:30 Bethlehem Stars   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ SMF Field

5:15 MR/BR   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ SMF Field

3:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs PA St. Mary   @ SMF Field

×

Football

5:15 MR/BR   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ SMF Field

Boys3:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs PA St. Mary   @ SMF FIELD

Boys7:30 Bethlehem Stars   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ SMF FIELD

×
   5
   6
   7
   8
   9

Cross Country

4:15    vs    @ WJL Harvey Park North

×
   10

5:15 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ SMF Field

3:00 MR/BR   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ SMF Field

×

Football

5:15 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ SMF Field

3:00 MR/BR   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ SMF Field

Boys7:30 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ SMF FIELD

Boys6:30 PA Carlton   vs PA St. Mary   @ PRINCE ALBERT

×
   11

7:30 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ SMF Field

3:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ SMF Field

×

Football

Boys3:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ SMF FIELD

Boys5:15 Centennial Chargers   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ SMF FIELD

Boys7:30 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ SMF FIELD

×
   12
   13
   14

Soccer

Boys7:30 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ KINSMEN

Boys6:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ TCU

Boys6:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Centennial Chargers   @ KINSMEN

×
   15

Volleyball

Girls6:15 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ St. Joseph

Girls6:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Holy Cross

Girls6:15 L'Ecole   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ L'Ecole

Girls6:15 Centennial Chargers   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ Centennial

Girls6:15 Bethlehem Stars   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Bethlehem

Girls6:15 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Aden Bowman

×
   16

Soccer

Boys4:30 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Centennial Chargers   @ NEWSHAM EAST

Boys4:30 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ UMEA EAST

Boys4:30 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ WEAVER

×

Cross Country

4:15    vs    @ Diefenbaker Park

×
   17

Football

6:30 PA Carlton   vs North Battleford   @ Prince Albert

7:30 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ SMF Field

Boys3:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ SMF FIELD

Boys5:15 Bethlehem Stars   vs MR/BR   @ SMF FIELD

×

Volleyball

Girls6:15 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Bishop Mahoney

Girls6:15 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Evan Hardy

Girls6:15 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Marion Graham

Girls6:15 Saskatoon Christian School   vs L'Ecole   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls6:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Tommy Douglas

Girls6:15 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Walter Murray

×
   18

Football

Boys5:15 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ SMF FIELD

Boys7:30 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ SMF FIELD

Boys6:30 PA St. Mary   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ PRINCE ALBERT

×
   19
   20
   21

Soccer

Boys7:30 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Centennial Chargers   @ KINSMEN

Boys6:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ TCU

Boys6:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ KINSMEN

×
   22

Volleyball

Girls8:15 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls8:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Holy Cross

Girls8:15 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Evan Hardy

Girls7:15 Bethlehem Stars   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls7:15 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ Holy Cross

Girls7:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Evan Hardy

Girls6:15 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls6:15 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ Holy Cross

Girls6:15 Evan Hardy Souls   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Evan Hardy

×
   23

Soccer

Boys4:30 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ NEWSHAM WEST

Boys4:30 Centennial Chargers   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ WEAVER

Boys4:30 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ UMEA WEST

×

Cross Country

4:15    vs    @ Victoria Park

×
   24

Football

7:30 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs MR/BR   @ SMF Field

Boys5:15 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ SMF FIELD

Boys3:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs PA St. Mary   @ SMF FIELD

×

Volleyball

Girls8:15 L'Ecole   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ L'Ecole

Girls7:15 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ L'Ecole

Girls6:15 L'Ecole   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ L'Ecole

Girls6:15 Centennial Chargers   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Centennial

×
   25

Football

Boys6:30 North Battleford   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ NORTH BATTLEFORD

Boys7:30 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Centennial Chargers   @ SMF FIELD

Boys5:15 Walter Murray Marauders   vs PA Carlton   @ SMF FIELD

Boys3:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ SMF FIELD

×
   26
   27
   28
   29

Volleyball

Girls8:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Tommy Douglas

Girls8:15 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Centennial Chargers   @ St. Joseph

Girls8:15 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Aden Bowman

Girls7:15 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Tommy Douglas

Girls7:15 Centennial Chargers   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ St. Joseph

Girls7:15 Bethlehem Stars   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Aden Bowman

Girls6:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Tommy Douglas

Girls6:15 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ St. Joseph

Girls6:15 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Aden Bowman

×
   30

Soccer

Boys4:30 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ WEAVER

Boys4:30 Walter Murray Marauders   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ UMEA EAST

Boys4:30 Centennial Chargers   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ NEWSHAM EAST

×

Cross Country

4:15    vs    @ Lakewood

×


TJ's Pizza - Proud Sponsor of SSSAD